Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 19 |
W
|
@
LA Galaxy
|
||
Sat May 19 |
L
|
Pasadena SC
|
||
Sun May 20 |
W
|
@
Xplosion SC
|
||
Sun May 20 |
L
|
Xplosion SC
|
||
Sun Aug 5 | - |
5v5 Tournament (Culver City)
|
TBD | |
Sun Aug 12 |
L
|
@
TFA (silver)
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
T
|
@
OCU Maquina
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
T
|
Hollywood FC
|
||
Sun Aug 26 |
T
|
@
Dynamo SC
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
TFA South Bay
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
United South Bay
|
||
Sun Sep 16 |
L
|
@
South Bay Falcons Fusion
|
||
Sat Sep 22 | - |
CUSC White
|
9:00 AM PDT | |
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
United South Bay Blue
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
Futbol Legacy - LA Vikings
|
Lincoln Middle School, California Avenue, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 7 |
W
|
@
TFA South Bay
|
||
Sat Oct 13 |
W
|
United South Bay White
|
||
Sat Oct 20 |
T
|
South Bay Falcons Fusion
|
||
Sun Oct 21 |
W
|
@
LA Bulls
|
Paul Revere Charter Middle School, Allenford Avenue, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
L
|
@
CUSC White
|
||
Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
@
United South Bay Blue
|
||
Sat Nov 17 |
W
|
@
Futbol Legacy - LA Vikings
|
||
Sat Dec 1 | - |
LA Bulls
|
Santa Monica High School, Pico Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
12:00 PM PST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
@
LAUFA
|
Rio de Los Angeles State Park, North San Fernando Road, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
3:30 PM PST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
@
LA Galaxy
|
Mark Daily Athletic Field, West Yale Loop, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
SDSC Silver Domingo
|
Quail Hill Community Park, Shady Canyon Drive, Irvine, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 5 | - |
Pateadores Irvine Black
|
Mark Daily Athletic Field, West Yale Loop, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
5:00 PM PST |
Sun Jan 6 |
T
|
Pateadores HB Black
|
Orchard Park, Van Buren, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sun Jan 6 |
W
|
Final
|
Orchard Park, Van Buren, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
T
|
Attack White (State Cup)
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
T
|
@
Express Boys Select (State Cup
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun Feb 10 |
W
|
@
Matrix (State Cup)
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Feb 23 |
W
|
@
DCSC Victorville (State Cup R6
|
Lancaster National Soccer Center, 30th Street East, Lancaster, CA, USA - Field A25
|
|
Sun Feb 24 |
L
|
@
United LA White (R32)
|
Lancaster National Soccer Center, 30th Street East, Lancaster, CA, USA - B18
|
|
Sat Mar 23 |
W
|
Cypress FC
|
Silverlakes Sports Complex, Hamner Avenue, Corona, CA, USA - Field 22
|
|
Sat Mar 23 |
W
|
Yucaipa Utd
|
Silverlakes Sports Complex, Hamner Avenue, Corona, CA, USA - Field 11
|
|
Sun Mar 24 |
W
|
@
Beach FC SB
|
Silverlakes Sports Complex, Hamner Avenue, Corona, CA, USA - Field 10
|
|
Sun Mar 24 |
W
|
AYSO United LB
|
Silverlakes Sports Complex, Hamner Avenue, Corona, CA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat May 18 |
W
|
@
Atletico Premier
|
||
Sat May 18 |
W
|
Albion SC
|
Eastvale Community Park, Citrus Street, Eastvale, CA, USA - Field 30
|
|
Sun May 19 |
L
|
Celtic Academy (final)
|
Eastvale Community Park, Citrus Street, Eastvale, CA, USA - Field 25B
|
|
Sat Aug 24 |
W
|
@
CFA
|
Harvard Community Park, Harvard Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field C
|
|
Sat Aug 24 | - |
Strikers FC North
|
Harvard Community Park, Harvard Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field D
|
|
Sun Aug 25 |
W
|
Team USA
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
|
Sun Aug 25 |
L
|
Sand & Surf
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
|
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
Downtown LA Boyle Heights
|
Crossroads Elementary School, Olympic Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
UIFC Hurricanes
|
Crossroads Elementary School, Olympic Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Deportivo Falcons
|
Crossroads Elementary School, Olympic Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 22 |
W
|
@
Cali United
|
Glazier Elementary School, Excelsior Drive, Norwalk, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Downtown LA SC
|
Crossroads Elementary School, Olympic Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 29 |
T
|
@
FC Golden State
|
Rio Hondo College, Workman Mill Road, Whittier, CA, USA - Turf field
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Total Futbol Academy SGV
|
Crossroads Elementary School, Olympic Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 6 |
L
|
@
Downtown LA Boyle Heights
|
Salesian High School, South Soto Street, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 13 |
L
|
@
Deportivo Falcons
|
El Camino High School, Keese Drive, Whittier, CA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
@
UIFC Hurricanes
|
New River Elementary School, Halcourt Avenue, Norwalk, CA, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
L
|
FC Golden State
|
Crossroads Elementary School, Olympic Boulevard, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 27 |
L
|
@
Cali United
|
Glazier Elementary School, Excelsior Drive, Norwalk, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
W
|
@
Downtown LA SC
|
John Liechty Middle School, South Union Avenue, Los Angeles, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
@
Total Futbol Academy SGV
|
Gabrielino High School, South San Gabriel Boulevard, San Gabriel, CA, USA - Turf field
|
|
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Extreme SC Black
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 8
|
2:00 PM PST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Del Mark Sharks
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 8
|
4:45 PM PST |
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
San Diego SC
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
FRAM
|
Glendale Sports Complex, Fern Lane, Glendale, CA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Juventus Academy
|
Glendale Sports Complex, Fern Lane, Glendale, CA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Jan 12 | - |
@
Real So Cal
|
Glendale Sports Complex, Fern Lane, Glendale, CA, USA - Field 4
|
11:55 AM PST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Final
|
Glendale Sports Complex, Fern Lane, Glendale, CA, USA - Field 4
|
3:30 PM PST |
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
Crown City United (State Cup)
|
Coachella Crossroads, Dillon Road, Coachella, CA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
L
|
@
CDA Slammers (state cup)
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 16
|
|
Sun Mar 1 | - |
@
Rebels SC (state cup)
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 15
|
2:00 PM PST |
Sat Mar 13 |
W
|
Chivas
|
Whitsett soccer field, Vanowen Street, North Hollywood, CA, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Mar 20 |
T
|
@
Downtown LA
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 20
|
|
Sun Mar 28 |
T
|
@
United South Bay White
|
Victor Elementary School, Spencer Street, Torrance, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 10 |
W
|
@
UIFC Allstars
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Apr 11 |
T
|
@
Necaxa
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 14
|
|
Sun Apr 18 |
W
|
Anaheim FC
|
Portola Middle School, North Palm Drive, Orange, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat May 1 |
W
|
@
Pumas USA
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 21- parking lot 4
|
|
Sat May 8 |
W
|
@
Downtown LA SC
|
Ruben S. Ayala Park, Central Avenue, Chino, CA, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sat May 15 |
W
|
@
United South Bay
|
Columbia Park, 190th Street, Torrance, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun May 16 |
T
|
Oxnard Guerreros
|
Galway Downs Soccer Complex, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field 18
|
|
Sat May 22 |
W
|
@
Atlante SD
|
Silverlakes Soccer Complex, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field 10
|
|
Sun May 23 |
W
|
South Valley Surf
|
Silverlakes Soccer Complex, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field 11
|
|
Sat Jun 5 |
W
|
Strikers FC
|
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
L
|
@
DUSC Semi Final
|
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field 15
|
|
Sat Jun 12 |
W
|
@
UIFC Allstars
|
Brookhurst Junior High School, North Brookhurst Street, Anaheim, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 13 |
L
|
@
Necaxa
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 10
|
|
Sun Jun 20 |
W
|
@
Anaheim FC
|
Portola Middle School, North Palm Drive, Orange, CA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
W
|
@
Pumas USA
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat Aug 21 |
W
|
@
LA Surf
|
Calabasas High School, Mulholland Highway, Calabasas, CA, USA - Grass UPPER field
|
|
Sun Aug 22 |
W
|
@
Beach FC
|
Campus El Segundo Athletic Fields, East Mariposa Avenue, El Segundo, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 28 |
L
|
Necaxa USA Black 07
|
15616 Valley Oak Drive, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sat Aug 28 |
L
|
@
Pateadores Newport Mesa B07 Bl
|
15616 Valley Oak Drive, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sun Aug 29 |
W
|
Strikers FC North B07 Gray
|
15616 Valley Oak Drive, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sat Sep 4 |
W
|
@
CUSC White B07
|
Harvard Community Park, Harvard Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field D
|
|
Sat Sep 4 | - |
@
ROADRUNNER UNITED FOOTBALL RUF
|
Harvard Community Park, Harvard Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field D
|
5:15 PM PDT |
Sun Sep 5 |
W
|
LFC IA SOCAL B07 WHITE ADAMS
|
Harvard Community Park, Harvard Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field D
|
|
Sun Sep 5 |
W
|
Pateadores 07 White
|
Harvard Community Park, Harvard Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field D
|
|
Sat Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Celtic Shamrock B07
|
Chaffey High School, North Euclid Avenue, Ontario, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Sep 19 |
T
|
Necaxa USA Black
|
Los Angeles Southwest College, West Imperial Highway, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 25 |
W
|
@
AVSC Storm Red B07
|
Brewster Park, Otoe Road, Apple Valley, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Sep 26 |
W
|
AC Brea B07 Gold
|
Los Angeles Southwest College, West Imperial Highway, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 2 |
T
|
@
CD Independiente B07Green
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 20
|
|
Sun Oct 3 |
L
|
Downtown LA SC B07 Black
|
Los Angeles Southwest College, West Imperial Highway, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 9 |
L
|
@
Legends IE B07 Valdez
|
3496 Little League Dr.,San Bernardino,CA 92407 - Field 2?
|
|
Sun Oct 17 |
W
|
DSCS Victorville Zamudio
|
Los Angeles Southwest College, West Imperial Highway, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 22 | - |
@
AYSO Utd 06s
|
John Adams Middle School, 16th Street, Santa Monica, CA, USA
|
7:30 PM PDT |
Sun Oct 24 |
W
|
@
Inland United Rodriguez
|
El Potrero Park, Via Pamplona, Moreno Valley, CA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
CUSC B07 Blue
|
Los Angeles Southwest College, West Imperial Highway, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 14 | - |
@
AYSO United 06
|
John Adams Middle School, 16th Street, Santa Monica, CA, USA - South field
|
7:15 PM PST |
Sat Feb 19 |
L
|
@
Sand and Surf
|
Manhattan Beach Village Turf, Parkview Avenue, Manhattan Beach, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 5 | - |
@
Laguna FC
|
Ross Snyder Recreation Center, East 41st Street, Los Angeles, CA, USA - Turf field
|
10:40 AM PST |
Sun Mar 13 |
L
|
@
Cypress
|
John Liechty Middle School, South Union Avenue, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 20 |
W
|
@
Cypress
|
Belmont High School, West 2nd Street, Los Angeles, CA, USA - Turf
|
|
Sun Mar 27 |
W
|
@
Downtown SC
|
John Marshall High School, Tracy Street, Los Angeles, CA, USA - Turf
|
|
Sat Apr 9 |
L
|
AC Brea (Nat Cup)
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sun Apr 10 |
L
|
@
UIFC Laguna (Nat Cup)
|
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Apr 24 |
L
|
@
Titans FC (Nat Cup)
|
Galway Downs Soccer Complex, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat May 21 |
T
|
Legends ECNL
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sat May 21 |
W
|
Rebels
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sun May 22 |
T
|
Claremont Stars
|
Orange County Great Park, Great Park Boulevard, Irvine, CA, USA - Field 11
|
|
Sun Aug 14 |
L
|
@
Sand and Surf
|
Marine Ave Park, Marine Avenue, Manhattan Beach, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 20 |
W
|
@
TFA
|
John Ferraro Athletic Fields, North Zoo Drive, Los Angeles, CA, USA - Turf field 2
|
|
Sat Aug 27 |
L
|
@
FC Wolves
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
FC Long Beach
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A
|
|
Sun Aug 28 |
L
|
Eagles (semi final)
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
|
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
@
Santa Anita
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
|
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
@
Pateadores
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
|
Sun Sep 4 |
W
|
Pateadores NB (semi final)
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B
|
|
Sun Sep 4 |
W
|
Santa Ynez (Final)
|
Hicks Canyon Park, Viewpark Avenue, Irvine, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 11 |
T
|
LA Bulls
|
Los Angeles City College Community Services Extension, North Heliotrope Drive, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
@
LAFC White
|
Bishop Alemany Softball / Soccer Field, Memory Park Avenue, Mission Hills, CA, USA - Softball field
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
W
|
LAFC Gold
|
Los Angeles City College Community Services Extension, North Heliotrope Drive, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
@
FASC
|
7300 La Palma Avenue, Buena Park, CA, USA - Walter knott elementary
|
|
Sun Oct 2 |
W
|
Culver City
|
Los Angeles City College Community Services Extension, North Heliotrope Drive, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 9 | - |
@
Club Deportivo
|
College Park, South Rose Avenue, Oxnard, CA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Oct 16 |
W
|
Pateadores
|
Los Angeles City College Community Services Extension, North Heliotrope Drive, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23 |
T
|
@
Oxnard Wave
|
College Park, South Rose Avenue, Oxnard, CA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
W
|
LAFC White
|
Los Angeles City College Community Services Extension, North Heliotrope Drive, Los Angeles, CA, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 6 |
W
|
@
LAFC Gold
|
Bishop Alemany Softball / Soccer Field, Memory Park Avenue, Mission Hills, CA, USA - Softball field
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
L
|
@
Sand & Surf NPL
|
Marine Ave Park, Marine Avenue, Manhattan Beach, CA, USA - Turf
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Downtown SC
|
650 South Union Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90017 - Turf
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
W
|
@
United South Bay NPL
|
18869 Prairie Avenue Torrance, CA 90504 - Grass
|
|
Sat Feb 25 | - |
@
SCF Rodriguez
|
650 South Union Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90017
|
Cancelled |
Fri Mar 3 |
W
|
RSL Elite Academy
|
Reach 11 Sports Complex, East Deer Valley Drive, Phoenix, AZ, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sat Mar 4 |
W
|
Arsenal AZ
|
2425 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Mar 5 |
L
|
RSL MLS Next
|
2425 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun Mar 5 |
W
|
Barcelona AZ Academy
|
2425 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Mar 25 |
W
|
Beach ECNL
|
2425 16th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 1 |
W
|
Tiffiny's ISO
|
3302 Senior Center Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056, USA - Field 21
|
|
Sun Apr 2 |
L
|
@
PSC Soccer Academy
|
3302 Senior Center Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056, USA - Field 22
|
|
Sat Apr 15 |
W
|
San Diego Surf
|
3302 Senior Center Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Apr 22 |
L
|
@
PSC Soccer Academy
|
5555 Hamner Avenue Norco, CA 92860 - Field 7 grass
|
|
Sat May 6 |
T
|
Pateadores
|
601 Pico Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405, USA
|
|
Sat May 20 |
W
|
LA Surf SFV
|
8000 Great Park Blvd, Irvine, CA 92618, USA - Field 17
|
|
Sat May 20 |
W
|
Phoenix Rush AZ
|
8000 Great Park Blvd, Irvine, CA 92618, USA - Field 17
|
|
Sun May 21 |
W
|
Legends (semi final)
|
8000 Great Park Boulevard Irvine, CA 92618 - Field 7
|
|
Sun May 21 |
W
|
Final
|
8000 Great Park Blvd, Irvine, CA 92618, USA - Field 11
|
|
Sat Aug 12 |
W
|
Beach FC
|
855 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029, USA - turf
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
T
|
FC Wolves
|
900 Tomato Springs, Irvine, CA 92618, USA - Field B
|
|
Sat Aug 26 |
L
|
@
Albion EA
|
900 Tomato Springs, Irvine, CA 92618, USA - Field B
|
|
Sun Aug 27 |
L
|
AVSC Storm
|
900 Tomato Springs, Irvine, CA 92618, USA - Field B
|
|
Sat Sep 2 |
W
|
@
Oxnard Eagles
|
4685 Meadowood, Irvine, CA 92620, USA - Field A
|
|
Sat Sep 2 |
W
|
@
CDA Slammers ECRL
|
4685 Meadowood, Irvine, CA 92620, USA - Field A
|
|
Sun Sep 3 |
L
|
LA Breakers ECRL
|
4685 Meadowood, Irvine, CA 92620, USA - Field A
|
|
Sun Sep 3 |
T
|
Dynamo
|
4685 Meadowood, Irvine, CA 92620, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 10 |
L
|
SWAP
|
770 North Heliotrope Drive Los Angeles, CA 90029
|
|
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
@
Dynamo
|
1521 North Highland Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90028 - Turf
|
|
Sun Sep 17 |
W
|
Albion Central Cal
|
North Heliotrope Drive Los Angeles, CA 90029
|
|
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
@
Beach FC
|
18400 Avalon Boulevard Carson, CA 90746 - Field 7
|
|
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
@
FC Premier
|
13640 Bellflower Boulevard Bellflower, CA 90706 - Turf field
|
|
Sun Oct 1 |
W
|
Pateadores
|
North Heliotrope Drive Los Angeles, CA 90029
|
|
Sun Oct 8 |
L
|
@
Laguna FC
|
13640 Bellflower Boulevard Bellflower, CA 90706 - Turf field
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
@
Oxnard Wave
|
3250 South Rose Avenue Oxnard, CA 93033 - Field 5
|
|
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Club Deportivo
|
North Heliotrope Drive Los Angeles, CA 90029
|
Cancelled |
Sun Oct 29 |
T
|
Culver City
|
North Heliotrope Drive Los Angeles, CA 90029
|
|
Sat Mar 2 |
T
|
@
United South Bay E64
|
18501 Yukon Ave, Torrance, CA, 90504, US - North high school
|
|
Fri Mar 8 |
W
|
Pride SC
|
7901 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89128, US - Field 5
|
|
Fri Mar 8 |
W
|
@
Colorado Rush Academy
|
7901 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89128, US - Field 8
|
|
Sat Mar 9 |
T
|
@
De Anza Force Academy
|
7901 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89128, US - Field 4
|
|
Sun Mar 10 |
T
|
Heat FC ECNL
|
8400 W Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89113, US - Field 7
|
|
Sat Mar 16 |
W
|
Slammers Newport
|
3302 Senior Center Dr, Oceanside, CA, 92056, US - Field 3
|
|
Sun Mar 17 |
W
|
@
Club Deportivo
|
3302 Senior Center Dr, Oceanside, CA, 92056, US - Field 4
|
|
Sat Apr 6 |
W
|
Premier SC
|
3302 Senior Center Dr, Oceanside, CA, 92056, US - Field 11
|
|
Sun Apr 14 |
W
|
Strikers Irvine (State Cup QF)
|
5555 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA, 92860, US - Field 18
|
|
Sat Apr 20 |
W
|
Pateadores SCV (state cup SF)
|
5555 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA, 92860, US - Field 4 turf
|
|
Sun Apr 21 |
W
|
@
Final
|
5555 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA, 92860, US
|
|
Sat May 18 |
L
|
Foothill Storm
|
8000 Great Park Blvd, Irvine, CA, 92618, US - Field 4
|
|
Sat May 18 |
W
|
@
Anaheim FC
|
8000 Great Park Blvd, Irvine, CA, 92618, US - Field 4
|
|
Sun May 19 |
W
|
Extreme SC
|
8000 Great Park Blvd, Irvine, CA, 92618, US - Field 4
|
|
Sat Jul 13 |
L
|
LAFC ECRL
|
2425 16th St, Santa Monica, CA, 90405, US
|
|
Thu Jul 18 |
T
|
@
Solar SC
|
6000 Victory Way, Commerce City, CO, 80022, US - Field 14
|
|
Fri Jul 19 |
W
|
Doral SC ECRL
|
6000 Victory Way, Commerce City, CO, 80022, US - Field 23
|
|
Sat Jul 20 |
L
|
Tonka Fusion EA
|
6000 Victory Way, Commerce City, CO, 80022, US - Field 4
|
|
Sun Aug 11 |
W
|
@
United South Bay
|
540 Maple Ave, Torrance, CA, 90503, US
|
|
Sat Aug 17 |
L
|
La Familia
|
|
|
Sun Aug 18 |
T
|
Sand & Surf EA
|
|
|
Sat Aug 24 |
L
|
LAFC SoCal
|
|
|
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Palo Alto SC
|
|
|
Sat Aug 31 |
L
|
@
FC Golden State
|
|
|
Sun Sep 1 |
L
|
Legends ECNL
|
|
|
Sat Sep 14 | - |
@
Sporting FC
|
100 Lakeview Canyon Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA, 91362, US - Turf
|
5:00 PM PDT |
Sun Sep 15 | - |
@
LAFC SoCal
|
27150 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91350, US - Field 10
|
9:55 AM PDT |
Sat Sep 21 | - |
Pateadores SCV
|
776 Heliotrope Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90029, US
|
2:20 PM PDT |
Sun Sep 22 | - |
@
Club Deportivo
|
3250 S Rose Ave, Oxnard, CA, 93033, US - Field 3
|
3:20 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 28 | - |
Dynamo NPL
|
776 Heliotrope Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90029, US
|
4:15 PM PDT |
Sun Sep 29 | - |
@
Oxnard Wave
|
3250 S Rose Ave, Oxnard, CA, 93033, US - Field 3
|
12:50 PM PDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
Bakersfield Alliance
|
776 Heliotrope Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90029, US
|
2:05 PM PDT |
Sun Oct 13 | - |
@
Cal Rush HB
|
17071 Gothard St, Huntington Beach, CA, 92647, US
|
8:00 AM PDT |
Sun Oct 20 | - |
Downey FC
|
776 Heliotrope Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90029, US
|
2:15 PM PDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
FC Premier
|
776 Heliotrope Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90029, US
|
6:00 PM PDT |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
Scrimmage TBD
|
|
11:00 AM PST |
Fri Nov 29 | - |
Surf College Cup
|
14989 Via De La Valle, Del Mar, CA, 92014, US
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
@
Surf College Cup
|
14989 Via De La Valle, Del Mar, CA, 92014, US
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sun Dec 1 | - |
Surf College Cup
|
14989 Via De La Valle, Del Mar, CA, 92014, US
|
9:00 AM PST |
Sat May 24 | - |
Club America Cup Tournament
|
|
1:00 PM PDT |